ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15206062
nr 1520 6062
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signera, ej numrerad, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42X28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57X44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signera, ej numrerad, Färglitografi, bildmått: 42X28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57X44 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 300
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:02:53
6/2 18:57:53